DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – June 13 and 15

6th and 7th grade play 13th June 8th , 9th and 10th grade 15th June   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade Pirongia Black v BYE 6:00 Pirongia White v TAS Marlin Pirongia 1a 5:30 Pirongia Red v Ohaupo Bears Pirongia...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – June 6 and 8

6th and 7th grade play 6th June 8th , 9th and 10th grade 8th June   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade 5:30 Kihikihi v TAS Nemo Kihikihi 1a 5:30 Ohaupo Panthers v Pirongia Red Ohaupo 1b 6:00 Marist Sharks v Pirongia...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – May 30 and June 1

  6th and 7th grade play 30th May 8th , 9th and 10th grade 1st June NO GAMES (QUEENS BIRTHDAY WEEKEND)   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade 5:30 Marist Mighty...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – May 23 and 25

  6th and 7th grade play 23rd May 8th , 9th and 10th grade play 25th May   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade 5:30 TAS Rex v Pirongia Black Albert Park 1b BYE v Marist Mighty...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – May 16 and 18

  6th and 7th grade play 16th May 8th , 9th and 10th grade play 18th May   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade 6:00 TAS Arlo v Kihikihi Albert Park 1a 5:30 TAS Nemo v Marist Sharks Albert...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – May 9 and 11

  6th and 7th grade play 9th May 8th , 9th and 10th grade play 11th May   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade 5:30 Kihikihi v Korakonui Kihikihi 1a 5:30 Marist Sharks v Marist Mighty Bees Albert Park...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – May 4

6th and 7th grade commence 9th May   GRADE TIME TEAM 1 VS TEAM 2 VENUE 6th Grade                                                                       7th Grade                                                             8th Grade 9:00 Kihikihi v TAS Red Kihikihi 1b 9:00 Korakonui v Ohaupo Korakonui 1a 9:00 Marist Chief’s v TAS Blue Marist 1a 9:00 Marist Panther’s v Pirongia White Marist 1b 9:00 Marist...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – July 28

6th Grade 9:00 TA Sports Dory v TA Marist Gold Albert Park 3a 9:00 TA Sports Nemo v Korakonui Albert Park 3b 9:00 TA Marist White v Pirongia Red Marist 2b 9:00 Pirongia White v Kihikihi Pirongia 1b 9:00 Pirongia Grey v Pirongia Black Pirongia 1a 9:00 Ohaupo v TA Sports Marlin Ohaupo 1a 9:00 TA...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – July 21

6th Grade 9:00 Ohaupo v TA Marist Green Ohaupo 1a 9:00 TA Sports Rex v TA Marist White Albert Park 3b 9:00 TA Sports Marlin v Korakonui Albert Park 3a 9:00 TA Marist Gold v TA Sports Nemo Marist 2a 9:00 Kihikihi v TA Sports Dory Kihikihi 1a 9:00 Pirongia Black v Pirongia...

DRAWS: Te Awamutu Junior Rugby Sub-Union – July 7

6th Grade 9:00 TA Sports Dory v Pirongia Black Albert Park 3a 9:00 TA Sports Nemo v Kihikihi Albert Park 3b 9:00 Korakonui v TA Marist Gold Korakonui 1a 9:00 Pirongia White v Pirongia Red Pirongia 1b 9:00 Pirongia Grey v TA Sports Rex Pirongia 1a 9:00 TA Marist White v Ohaupo Marist 2b 9:00 TA...

GET CONNECTED

934FansLike
58FollowersFollow
0SubscribersSubscribe
ADVERTISEMENT

LATEST VIDEOS

X